CCO/CNO (Crude Coconut Oil)
- Crude Coconut oil (CNO) extracted from copra (fresh dried coconut) next can be converted into RBD coconut Oil. CNO use for the needs of the beauty industry, health care.
RBD COCONUT OIL
- RBD is prefed because it has inherent triglycidal fatty acids, thes fatty acids do not form cholesterol but can be converted into energy. So RBD can choice fcooking oil for frying in the food industry
- RBD looks clearer, has a bland tante, and is odorles, so it can easily be used as a raw material for making soap, cosmetics or processed food.
VCO (Virgin Coconut Oil)
- VCO is coconut oil yhat is processed without heating, so it doesn’t change the composition and characteristics of the oil.
- The advantages VCO including low levels of saponification number, peroxide value, and free fatty acids, and higher antibacterial properties.
Benefits of Cashews
- Reducing the risk of heart disease.
- Prevent anemia
- Complete energy needs
- Keeping eyes healthy
- Quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi aliquip
- Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate veles
- Ullam corporis suscipit laboriosam nisi ut aliquid exea
- Again is there anyone who loves or pursues desires